《2024》
20240330_練習試合BBチーム_緑ヶ丘川合新田少年野球
《2023》
20231125_長野ボーイズ杯2回戦_会エース御幣川少年野球
20231111_南部球友杯_鍋屋田スピリッツ_栗田少年野球
20231007_カルチェ杯新人戦_飯綱ドリームズ_加茂戸隠少年野球
20230923_千曲川大会B_1回戦_丹波島少年野球クラブ
20230909_長野ライオンズ杯(旧金子杯)2回戦_小布施町スポーツ少年団
20230909_長野ライオンズ杯(旧金子杯)1回戦_日滝モンキーズ
20230422_安茂里松ヶ丘ジュニアカップ_寺尾イーグルス
《2022》
20220423_安茂里松ヶ丘J杯_1日目_本戦(①鍋屋田②裾花)
《2021》
20211211_納会
20211211_カルチェ杯駅伝
20211123_長野ボーイズ杯5_古里
20211123_長野ボーイズ杯4_安茂里
20211121_長野ボーイズ杯3_宮前
20211120_長野ボーイズ杯2_裾花
20211120_長野ボーイズ杯1_二ツ柳柳沢
20211113_ 金子弌大カップ本選_朝陽
20211107_親子試合_100本ノック
20211106_BB交流大会2_朝陽
20211106_BB交流大会1_大豆島
20211106_千信杯3_小牧
20211103_千信杯2_二ツ柳柳沢
20211103_千信杯1_日野
20211031_練習試合3_豊田高丘A
20211031_練習試合2_豊田高丘B
20211031_練習試合1_豊田高丘A
20211023_ 金子弌大カップ予選3_真島
20211023_ 金子弌大カップ予選2_東条若葉
20211023_ 金子弌大カップ予選1_日野
20211016_ウィンズ杯2_緑ヶ丘川合新田
20211016_ウィンズ杯1_松本鎌田
20211010_練習試合2_塩崎
20211010_練習試合1_塩崎
20211009_千曲川大会_御厨神宮
20211003_練習_個人
20211003_練習
20211002_練習試合2_朝陽
20211002_練習試合1_朝陽
20210926_練習試合_岩村田
20210919_練習試合2_飯綱B
20210919_練習試合1_飯綱A
20210905_塚田総監督還暦お祝い
20210821_石毛杯_徳間
20210808_夏祭り
20210801_グランセローズ観戦
20210731_練習
20210728_長野市大会2_氷鉋
20210725_長野市大会1_南原
20210724_練習
20210723_ウィンズ杯_岡谷田中
20210718_決起集会
20210717_2_練習試合2_丹波島
20210717_2_練習試合1_ガールズ選抜
20210717_1_学童秋季大会_長野西部
20210710_カルチェ杯小学校別2_加茂小
20210710_カルチェ杯小学校別1_高社小
20210703_サンライズ杯2_朝陽
20210703_サンライズ杯1_真島
20210620_2_練習
20210620_1_真島杯_東条若葉
20210613_練習試合2_氷鉋B
20210613_練習試合1_氷鉋A
20210606_BBキッズ2_西寺尾
20210606_BBキッズ1_朝陽
20210605_練習試合2_二つ柳・柳沢
20210605_練習試合1_二つ柳・柳沢
20210530_練習試合2_平野B
20210530_練習試合1_平野A
20210523_安茂里松ヶ丘フレンドリー2_裾花
20210523_安茂里松ヶ丘フレンドリー1_朝陽
20210522_安茂里松ヶ丘カップ_宮前
20210505_学童大会2_長野東ジュニア
20210504_学童大会1_若槻
20210503_練習&決起集会
20210425_練習試合3_松代B戦
20210425_練習試合2_塩崎A戦
20210425_練習試合1_松代A戦
20210418_練習試合2_上松B戦
20210418_練習試合1_上松A戦
20210410_カルチェ杯2_朝陽
20210410_カルチェ杯1_城下
20210401_4月練習
20210327_ウィンズ杯2_臼田
20210327_ウィンズ杯1_塩崎
20210321_練習試合2_緑ヶ丘B戦
20210321_練習試合1_緑ヶ丘A戦
20210314_練習試合2_安茂里B戦
20210314_練習試合1_安茂里A戦
20210314_対面式
20210307_練習試合2_豊田
20210307_練習試合1_浅間
20210306_カルチェ杯マラソン
20210223_練習試合vs裾花
20210110_必勝祈願
20210109_冬季練習1月、2月
《2020》
20201206_カルチェ杯駅伝
20201123_長野ボーイズ杯
20201122_親子試合、100本ノック
20201121_金子ちひろ杯 決勝T
20201107_ウィンズ杯 秋 11月7日、8日
20201103_BBキッズ大会
20201031_中野市交流試合 10月31日、11月1日、3日
20201025_練習試合vs 新井ジュニア
20201024_金子ちひろ杯予選
20201018_練習試合vs緑ヶ丘
20201011_練習試合vs 柳原ファイヤーズ
20201004_練習試合vs西小ライオンズ
20201003_真島杯
20200921_千曲川大会
20200913_練習試合(9月13日 日野、22日 徳間、27日 宮前)
20200905_カルチェ杯
20200830_BBキッズ大会
20200830_練習試合(安茂里、古里)
20200829_練習試合(信濃ナウマンズ)
20200822_石毛杯 8月22、23日
20200812_長野市交流大会2回戦
20200808_練習試合(8月8日 緑ヶ丘、9日 二ツ柳、10日 三輪)
20200805_長野市交流大会
20200802_練習試合(vs浅間スポーツ少年団)
20200723_サンライズ杯(vs丹波島)
20200719_練習試合(vs豊田ネクサス)
20200718_学童秋 支部予選
20200628_練習試合 (vs古里)
20200627_タヤマ杯
20200429_4月~6月自主練
20200404_カルチェ杯 4月4~5日
20200328_練習試合(vs 南部・上高田)
20200321_練習試合(vs安茂里・松ヶ丘)
20200320_練習試合(vs 朝陽)~練習
20200315_自主練習~対面式
20200126_冬季練習の様子 1月~2月
20200125_アピナバッティング、オリスタ練習
20200119_吉田小体育館練習
20200113_オリスタ練習
20200112_必勝祈願